Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty & Staff Directory

Christine Bablak

School Psychologist

Kimberlee Bement

Teacher

Leah Bollinger

English Language Arts & Social Studies Curriculum Coordinator

Amy Brazill

Part-Time Wilson Instructor

Darlene Brown

Business Services

Michelle Cable

Teacher

Curtis Cochenour

Building Engineer

Lindsay Cory

Digital Media Literacy Teacher

Devrey Cunningham

Music Instructor

Devon DeJesus

Math & Science Curriculum Coordinator

Christopher DeSapio

Teacher

Stephanie DiCarolis

Teacher

Alyssa Dill

Speech Therapist

Katlyn East

School Psychologist

Aubrey Ferreira

School Nurse

Brittian Flatt

Teacher

Rebekah Gooding

Personal Care Assistant (PCA)

Shannon Iachini

Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment

Lisa Imhof

Food Service

Michael Imhof

Facilities

Gabriela Kendziorski

Student Services Specialist

Michael Korinek

3D Design Instructor

Kristopher Kramer

Physical Education Teacher

Jennifer Lasch

Administrative Assistant

Tori Liggett

Speech & Language Pathologist

Russ Loyd

Network Administrator

Jennifer Matelan

Teacher

Justin Matschener

Technology Specialist

Julie Matz

Behavior Coach

Joshua Matz

Business Services

Jennifer Mazzei

Teacher

LaShawna McHenry

After-School Program Director

Jennifer Meighan

Teacher

Takisha Miyares

Middle School Emotional Support

Amrit Moore

Makerspace & Technology Coordinator

Melissa Nosenchuck

Front Desk Administrative Assistant

Megan Ohr

Occupational Therapist

Samantha Onstott

Teacher

Natalie Panigall

Teacher

Amanda Pinto

Elementary School Counselor

Elizabeth Risa

Teacher

McKenna Robinson

Teacher

Joan Rossi

Wilson Instructor

Georgia Rush

Student Services Specialist

Elisabeth Smallwood

Teacher

Jesse Stewart

Facilities Manager

Elizabeth Swartz

Teacher

Caroline Thibadeau

Teacher

Lisa Varlotta

School Nurse Substitute

Khadijah Waalee

Teacher

Gavin Walker

Operations Manager

Brian Weismantle

School Police Officer

Kristan Weiss

Art Instructor

Krista Wible

Middle School Counselor

Kala Williamson

Food Service Manager

Kristy Yonushonis

Reading Interventionist

Robert Zang

Tae Kwon Do Instructor

Daniel Ziegler

Facilities Worker

Jocelyn Zoller

Wilson Instructor
Menu